Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bill Crothers Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Unionville, Ontario
you RUN the place
44 Main St, Unionville, Ontario, L3R 2E4, Canada
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Sasha Riccuiti
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2016 - Arcadia-Multis Official Website (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (26)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (9)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (25)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (3)
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (5)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (12)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (38)
2013 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2012 - OFSAA Central Regional Track Championships (46)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (7)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (58)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2011 - Birchmount Park Indoor Invitational (14)
2011 - Colts XC Classic (6)
2011 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (18)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (11)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (23)
2011 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2011 - York University High School Indoor Meet (6)
2011 - YRAA XC Championships (31)
2010 - Nike Dwyer XC Invitational (12)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (12)
2010 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (8)
2010 - YRAA XC Championships (12)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
200m Timed Finals - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invittional 2011
Published by
Trainer Dave
May 10th 2011, 4:38am
Comments
Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational
- May 7, 2011 to May 8, 2011
Brockville, ON, CA
Mens 200m Junior Boys
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Riccuiti, Sasha
Bill Crothers SS
23.72
nwi
1
10
2
Vos, Tyler
Quinte
23.94
nwi
1
8
3
Rothwell, Graydon
Carleton Place
23.97
nwi
1
6
4
Gwalchmai, Braeden
Arnprior
24.36
nwi
2
4
5
Van Leeuwen, Cole
Sydenham
24.43
nwi
2
2
6
Ashton, Jamie
Thousand Islands
24.55
nwi
2
1
7
Broome, Justin
Bill Crothers SS
24.64
nwi
1
8
Jamil, Amir
East York
24.65
nwi
2
8
McCurdy, Rex
Perth
24.65
nwi
1
10
Gill, Nick
Renfrew
24.71
nwi
2
11
Leeflang, Colin
Perth
24.75
nwi
1
12
Main, Riley
Bayside
24.80
nwi
1
13
Gamache, Louis-Paul
College Jean de
24.87
nwi
1
14
Patrick, Justin
St Theresa - Bel
24.94
nwi
3
15
Pearson, Jim
Carleton Place
25.20
nwi
2
16
Fauvel, Phillipe
Sydenham
25.31
nwi
2
17
Lu, Elvin
Bill Crothers SS
25.36
nwi
4
18
Lewis, Brandon
Sydenham
25.69
nwi
3
19
Santa-Cruz, David
East York
25.79
nwi
3
20
Leblanc, Darien
Holy Cross Cath
25.80
nwi
4
21
Hurford, Tristan
Thousand Islands
25.86
nwi
3
22
Seip, Adam
Perth
26.14
nwi
3
23
Chevarie, Josh
Holy Cross Cath
26.20
nwi
4
24
Brglez, Jacob
Port Hope
26.29
nwi
3
25
Quinn, Greg
East Northumberl
26.35
nwi
4
26
Fallis, Brent
Ernestown
27.01
nwi
4
27
Johnson, Adrian
East York
27.08
nwi
3
28
Goulette, Logan
Renfrew
27.16
nwi
2
29
Larsen, Brandon
Trenton
27.20
nwi
4
30
Thamas, Nick
Trenton
28.23
nwi
4
31
Tizard, Dylan
Ernestown
28.47
nwi
4
32
Kealey, Ben
Almonte
29.08
nwi
3
--
Watters, Josh
La Salle - Kings
NT
nwi
5
--
Reavie, David
Brockville Colle
NT
nwi
5
--
Gunawardena, Sandeep
South Carleton
NT
nwi
5
Mens 200m Midget Boys
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yien, Chris
Bill Crothers SS
23.87
nwi
1
10
2
Lanktree, Willie
Bill Crothers SS
24.96
nwi
2
8
3
Croxall, Jackson
Thousand Islands
25.01
nwi
1
6
4
Down, Allan
Kingston
25.66
nwi
4
4
5
Arnaud, Maurice
Heritage High Sc
25.84
nwi
1
2
6
Fenlong, Jack
Sydenham
26.58
nwi
1
1
7
Colcleugh, Sean
Trinity College
26.92
nwi
3
8
Bingley, Kaleb
Perth
27.13
nwi
1
9
McInnes, Chad
Sydenham
27.28
nwi
2
10
Gilmore, Brennan
East Northumberl
27.50
nwi
3
11
Hodges, Phillip
Ange-Gabriel
27.51
nwi
1
12
Toshakovski, Matt
East Northumberl
27.84
nwi
3
13
Kuschnik, Lance
East Northumberl
27.85
nwi
2
14
Fileds-Tucker, Andrew
East York
28.09
nwi
1
15
Yilmaz, Alper
Thousand Islands
28.27
nwi
2
16
McLay, Peter
La Salle - Kings
29.21
nwi
3
17
MacDonald, Hudson
La Salle - Kings
29.43
nwi
4
18
Ward, Austin
St Joseph's - Co
29.51
nwi
3
19
Blades, Austin
Bill Crothers SS
30.55
nwi
3
--
Marshall, John
Thousand Islands
NT
nwi
2
--
Malloch, Brent
Arnprior
NT
nwi
4
--
McMillian, Andrew
Ernestown
NT
nwi
3
--
Omiwole, Michael
Trinity College
NT
nwi
2
--
Richardson, Deion
Frontenac
NT
nwi
2
--
Churchill, Jordon
Perth
NT
nwi
1
--
Howes, Christian
Napanee
NT
nwi
2
Mens 200m Senior Boys
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Corney, Trent
Thousand Islands
22.92
nwi
1
10
2
Mills, Shawn
Almonte
22.97
nwi
1
7
2
Cauley, Chris
Thousand Islands
22.97
nwi
1
7
4
Karunailingam, Yathu
Bill Crothers SS
22.98
nwi
3
4
5
Goltz, Hayden
Perth
23.19
nwi
2
2
6
Bahm, Alex
Thousand Islands
23.36
nwi
1
1
7
Manuel, Alex
Bill Crothers SS
23.37
nwi
2
8
Siegel, Jeremy
Carleton Place
23.59
nwi
1
9
Batson, Alex
Holy Cross Cath
23.81
nwi
2
10
Doyle, Kieran
Sydenham
23.82
nwi
2
11
Grogan, Lamar
Bill Crothers SS
24.14
nwi
5
12
Di Lella, John
Heritage High Sc
24.23
nwi
3
13
Woodward, Julian
Trinity College
24.24
nwi
4
14
Mahamud, Jamil
East York
24.30
nwi
3
15
Glover, Jackson
Carleton Place
24.34
nwi
2
16
Dirocco, Pascal
Holy Cross Cath
24.41
nwi
2
17
Edwards, Josh
Trenton
24.46
nwi
2
18
Nicholas, Jamie
Bayside
24.58
nwi
3
19
Kargus, Ryan
Arnprior
24.68
nwi
6
20
Tilley, Kyle
East Northumberl
24.76
nwi
2
21
Cummings, Rafi
East York
24.86
nwi
4
22
Unknown Athlete
Port Hope
24.90
nwi
3
23
Lacharite, Erik
Holy Cross Cath
24.93
nwi
6
24
Kurish, Jared
Frontenac
25.07
nwi
3
25
Leeflang, Brock
Perth
25.23
nwi
3
26
Brennan, Nathaniel
St Theresa - Bel
25.28
nwi
4
27
Fowler, Cory
Seaway
25.33
nwi
4
28
Field, Josh
East Northumberl
25.36
nwi
4
29
Murray, Dylan
St Theresa - Bel
25.43
nwi
5
30
Laforest, Alex
Almonte
25.44
nwi
4
31
Caron, Josh
North Hastings
25.46
nwi
5
32
McCallum, Alex
Holy Cross Cath
25.70
nwi
6
33
HO, Jeremy
Holy Cross Cath
26.21
nwi
6
34
Canie, Reilly
Perth
26.25
nwi
6
35
Toppings, Jeremy
Ange-Gabriel
26.26
nwi
4
36
Young, Braden
Holy Cross Cath
27.00
nwi
6
37
Fowler, Curtis
Seaway
27.91
nwi
5
38
Melbourne, Michael
Ernestown
30.54
nwi
5
--
Mehta, Alex
Trinity College
NT
nwi
4
--
Abbiew, Jonathan
East York
NT
nwi
3
--
Wa-Kyendo, Emmanuel
Trinity College
NT
nwi
5
--
Bhattacharjee, Avi
East York
NT
nwi
5
--
Richards, Garrett
South Grenville
NT
nwi
1
--
Land, Kevin
Sydenham
NT
nwi
5
--
Williams, Tanner
Seaway
NT
nwi
1
--
Carnegie, Rob
Frontenac
NT
nwi
1
--
Whitelock, Ty
Arnprior
NT
nwi
6
--
Johnson, Greg
Frontenac
NT
nwi
6
Womens 200m Junior Girls
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
26.98
nwi
1
10
2
Morrison, Kathryn
Brockville Colle
27.20
nwi
1
8
3
Bulanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
27.78
nwi
1
6
4
Smith, Bailey
Almonte
29.09
nwi
2
4
5
Farrell, Colleen
St Theresa - Bel
29.29
nwi
3
2
6
Lauzon, Elysane
College Jean de
29.42
nwi
1
1
7
Woodward, Caroline
Trinity College
29.98
nwi
3
8
Baehre, Heather
North Hastings
30.13
nwi
2
9
Mitchell, Lindy
East Northumberl
30.46
nwi
2
10
Robinson, Chelsea
St Theresa - Bel
30.49
nwi
3
11
Evans, Marissa
North Hastings
30.52
nwi
3
12
Carr, Jessica
East Northumberl
31.33
nwi
2
13
Stone, Jordyn
East Northumberl
31.37
nwi
1
14
Millward, Jade
Seaway
31.70
nwi
2
--
Bouvier, Catherine
Perth
NT
nwi
1
--
Gauba, Ashwarya
Trinity College
NT
nwi
3
--
Beaupre, Laurianne
Heritage High Sc
NT
nwi
2
--
Dickson, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
NT
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Kayla
Frontenac
NT
nwi
1
--
Smith, Kelsey
Frontenac
NT
nwi
2
Womens 200m Midget Girls
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Froom, Isabelle
Loyalist
26.81
nwi
1
10
2
Gordon, Aurea
Bill Crothers SS
27.26
nwi
1
8
3
Bulgin, Rochele
Bill Crothers SS
27.76
nwi
1
6
4
Turcotte, Laura
East Northumberl
28.20
nwi
1
4
5
Martin, Melanie
Sydenham
28.40
nwi
2
2
6
Costa-Dookhan, Kenya
Holy Cross Cath
28.53
nwi
2
1
7
Tougas, Anabelle
College Jean de
28.56
nwi
1
8
Toussaint-Levesque, Sa
Heritage High Sc
28.63
nwi
2
9
Voskamp, Karli
East Northumberl
28.90
nwi
1
10
Payette, Kelsey
Thousand Islands
29.15
nwi
2
11
Murugananthan, Durka
Bill Crothers SS
29.25
nwi
1
12
Kargus, Melissa
Arnprior
29.35
nwi
5
13
Young, Erin
Frontenac
29.43
nwi
2
14
Kenny, Kristina
Carleton Place
29.58
nwi
4
15
Wilson, Audrey
Perth
29.61
nwi
2
16
Simourd, Melanie
Holy Cross Cath
29.71
nwi
2
17
Rostant, Ellie
La Salle - Kings
30.34
nwi
4
18
Harmsen, Natalie
Frontenac
30.42
nwi
2
19
Higa, Jordan
Trinity College
30.72
nwi
3
20
Russett, Janessa
Arnprior
30.88
nwi
5
21
Clark, Leah
La Salle - Kings
31.63
nwi
4
22
Laberee, Naomi
Brockville Colle
31.92
nwi
3
23
Nield, Caitlyn
Brockville Colle
32.49
nwi
4
24
Ho, Amanda
Holy Cross Cath
32.56
nwi
4
25
Carrier, Virginnie
ES L'Héritage
32.79
nwi
1
26
Drysdale, Rachel
Frontenac
33.00
nwi
3
27
Lentz, Blair
Arnprior
35.48
nwi
5
28
Holmes, Alexandra
Brockville Colle
35.67
nwi
4
29
Musclow, Maryah
North Hastings
47.09
nwi
3
--
Lowry, Lindsey
Almonte
NT
nwi
3
--
Wildsmith, Rebecca
North Hastings
NT
nwi
3
--
Eastman, Victoria
Arnprior
NT
nwi
4
--
McGuire, Mary
Perth
NT
nwi
3
--
Dennis, J.J.
Napanee
NT
nwi
3
Womens 200m Senior Girls
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bedard, Sarah
College Jean de
26.38
nwi
1
10
2
Swallow, Jennylee
Bayside
26.78
nwi
1
8
3
Gordon, Sam
Bill Crothers SS
27.43
nwi
1
6
4
Rumsam, Rachel
East Northumberl
27.49
nwi
1
4
5
McDougall, Kim
Almonte
28.01
nwi
1
2
6
Young, Alyssa
Frontenac
28.06
nwi
1
1
7
Petrie, Megan
Sydenham
28.23
nwi
2
8
Barr, Jenna
Almonte
28.58
nwi
2
9
Croney, Nikyla
St Joseph's - Co
28.91
nwi
1
10
Brown, Amanda
Sydenham
29.36
nwi
3
11
Carroll, Kaela
St Joseph's - Co
30.75
nwi
3
12
Poff, Megan
North Hastings
31.28
nwi
2
13
Farlam, Emily
Brockville Colle
35.83
nwi
3
--
Shearman, Abby
Almonte
NT
nwi
2
--
Ward, Kendra
Seaway
NT
nwi
3
--
Jensen, Alyssa
Thousand Islands
NT
nwi
2
--
Roi, Amanda
Almonte
NT
nwi
2
--
Maschi, Brooke
Holy Cross Cath
NT
nwi
2
--
Powell, Ashley
Gananoque
NT
nwi
1
--
Richard, Stephanie
Heritage High Sc
NT
nwi
3
--
McDiarmid, Kristy
Carleton Place
NT
nwi
3
--
Drummond, Becky
Carleton Place
NT
nwi
2
--
Frey, Karoline
Trinity College
NT
nwi
3
« Videos attached to Meet: »
100m Finals - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
100m Preliminary Heats - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
200m Timed Finals - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invittional 2011
400m Timed Finals - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
4x1 and 4x4 Relays - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
800m Timed Finals - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
Intermediate Hurdles- Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
Junior Boys 1500m - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
Junior Boys 3000m - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
Junior Girls 1500m - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
Junior Girls 3000m - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
Midget Boys 1500m - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
Midget Boys 3000m - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
Midget Girls 1500m - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
Midget Girls 3000m - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
Open Boys Steeplechase - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
Open Girls Steeplechase - Kinsmen-Hungerford 2011
Senior Boys 1500m Heats 1and2 - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2
Senior Boys 3000m - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
Senior Girls 1500m - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
Senior Girls 3000m - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#kinsmen-hungerford
#tiss
More videos
100m Preliminary Heats - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
222 shares:
Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic
,
Almonte & District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Almonte, Ontario
,
Arnprior District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Arnprior, Ontario
,
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bill Crothers Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Unionville, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
4
2016
1
2015
26
1
2014
42
4
2013
56
5
2012
117
10
2011
115
13
2010
44
11
2009
5
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#kinsmen-hungerford
#tiss
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!