Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bill Crothers Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Unionville, Ontario
you RUN the place
44 Main St, Unionville, Ontario, L3R 2E4, Canada
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Myles Ambrozic
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2016 - Arcadia-Multis Official Website (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (26)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (9)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (25)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (3)
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (5)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (12)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (38)
2013 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2012 - OFSAA Central Regional Track Championships (46)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (7)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (58)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2011 - Birchmount Park Indoor Invitational (14)
2011 - Colts XC Classic (6)
2011 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (18)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (11)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (23)
2011 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2011 - York University High School Indoor Meet (6)
2011 - YRAA XC Championships (31)
2010 - Nike Dwyer XC Invitational (12)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (12)
2010 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (8)
2010 - YRAA XC Championships (12)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Junior Boys - Trinity-Harrier Invitational 2013
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Sep 21st 2013, 7:17pm
Comments
Trinity Harrier Invitational
- Sep 17, 2013
55 Deblaquire St. North, Port Hope, ON, CA
Mens 6k 14-15Junior XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Linscott, Cameron
Kingston
18:09.8
1
2
Martin, Josh
98
Courtice
18:35.0
2
3
Brar, Dilan
98
Maxwell Heights
18:47.4
3
4
Boucher, Bradd
ES Thériault Ca
19:08.0
4
5
Dowdall, Ryan
98
La Salle - Kings
19:17.5
5
6
Dillabaugh, Darion
Glebe CI
19:24.4
6
7
Abanto Enns, Nicolas
95
Lisgar
19:32.1
7
8
Roach, Mackenzie
98
St Theresa - Bel
19:39.2
8
9
Boughner, Andrew
Trinity College
19:41.6
9
10
Bimm, Alexander
98
St Michael's - T
19:47.1
10
11
Weston, Jake
Glebe CI
19:47.4
11
12
Sagriff, Paul
98
Regiopolis-Notre
19:50.1
12
13
Harris, Teagan
Glebe CI
19:53.0
13
14
Cira, Cameron
98
St Michael's - T
20:00.1
14
15
Muir, Brendan
98
Thousand Islands
20:09.2
15
16
Chinyaradzo, Jacob
98
Thousand Islands
20:11.6
16
17
Adams, Nick
98
Sydenham
20:16.1
17
18
Schmidt, Matt
98
St Michael's - T
20:26.0
18
19
Enecoiz, Mikel
Trinity College
20:33.8
19
20
Wootton, Ryan
98
Courtice
20:50.0
20
21
Molenhuis, Ian
East Northumberl
20:51.2
21
22
Guyon, Julien
98
Marie-Rivier
20:52.5
22
23
Paterson, Mitchell
East Northumberl
20:54.4
23
24
Chandhoke, Gurmontek
98
Sinclair
20:56.9
24
25
Hynes, Garret
East Northumberl
21:10.8
25
26
Hickling, Benjamin
Marie-Rivier
21:14.3
26
27
Bond, Cole
East Northumberl
21:19.3
27
28
Sharma, Suarabh
Chinguacousy
21:24.9
28
29
Mehta, Riley
01
Crescent
21:32.5
29
30
Beaudin, Zachary
ES Thériault Ca
21:34.0
30
31
Brown, Cameron
98
Thousand Islands
21:35.8
31
32
Bhullar, Avneet
Chinguacousy
21:40.0
32
33
Patel, Prriyan
Chinguacousy
21:45.4
33
34
Mercer, Max
98
St Theresa - Bel
21:47.9
34
35
Fisher, Jacob
98
St Theresa - Bel
21:54.5
35
36
Burney, Andrew
Glebe CI
21:56.2
36
37
Patel, Akshar
Chinguacousy
21:57.5
37
38
Johns, Philippe
ES Thériault Ca
22:02.2
38
39
Cowan, Sam
98
Thousand Islands
22:02.6
39
40
Dhar, Abhi
98
Crescent
22:04.3
40
41
Parker, David
98
Trinity College
22:05.5
41
42
Powell, Colin
General Panet
22:09.8
42
43
Salt, Nick
98
St Theresa - Bel
22:10.9
43
44
Chettleburgh, Charlie
98
Crescent
22:13.8
44
45
Dale, Spencer
98
Crescent
22:14.1
45
46
Yarranton, Max
98
St Michael's - T
22:19.6
46
47
Bastedo, Griffin
98
Bayside
22:22.0
47
48
Calanville, Simon
98
Thousand Islands
22:23.5
48
49
Woodside, Marshall
98
Royal St. George
22:24.1
49
50
Scrimshaw, Cameron
98
Bayside
22:28.9
50
51
Frampton, Nathan
General Panet
22:30.7
51
52
Johnson, Mitchell
98
Thousand Islands
22:35.2
52
53
Shulman, Mike
Bill Crothers SS
22:38.2
53
54
Brown, Andrew
East Northumberl
22:41.6
54
55
Payne, Chris
Trinity College
22:46.7
55
56
Ambrozic, Myles
Bill Crothers SS
22:51.2
56
57
Wootton, Brandon
98
Courtice
22:51.6
57
58
Behan, Wilson
98
Cobourg East
22:53.5
58
59
Hill, Ross
98
Royal St. George
22:59.4
59
60
Kilburn, Brad
98
Courtice
23:05.6
60
61
Moore, Bryce
Bill Crothers SS
23:06.9
61
62
Roberts, Ian
Dunbarton
23:20.7
62
63
Mazur, Alex
Bill Crothers SS
23:24.4
63
64
Sandhu, Upraaj
Chinguacousy
23:27.3
64
65
Howard, Michael
98
Thousand Islands
23:29.3
65
66
Figuieredo, Christian
98
Royal St. George
23:31.7
66
67
Kirkconnell, Stewart
Crescent
23:32.1
67
68
Dumas, Ethan
ES Thériault Ca
23:32.7
68
69
Hunt, Anson
98
Regiopolis-Notre
23:33.6
69
70
Loeschnik, James
Bill Crothers SS
23:58.6
70
71
Price, Liam
98
Donald A. Wilson
24:03.9
71
72
Connors, Robert
98
Regiopolis-Notre
24:06.5
72
73
Jaunet, Felix
Kingston
24:11.6
73
74
Aronoff, Adian
98
The York
24:13.5
74
75
Irvine, Brennan
98
Donald A. Wilson
24:15.7
75
76
Belesiotis, Peter
98
Bayview Glen
24:22.7
76
77
Elliott, Mike
98
Adam Scott
24:24.2
77
78
Scargall, Caleb
98
Bayview Glen
24:24.5
78
79
Scott, Sebastian
Kingston
24:25.0
79
80
Kirkaldy, Ryan
Trinity College
24:25.6
80
81
Buczkowski, Taylor
ES Thériault Ca
24:28.3
81
82
Morelli, Edwin
Kingston
24:30.3
82
83
On, Eddie
Chinguacousy
24:35.1
83
84
Geofroy, Nicholas
98
Maxwell Heights
24:52.6
84
85
Ammaruddin, Amaar
98
Maxwell Heights
24:59.4
85
86
Alsan, Kaan
Bill Crothers SS
25:05.0
86
87
Sarafraz, Ario
Toronto Montesso
25:10.3
87
88
Hartwick, Jesse
98
General Panet
25:14.3
88
89
Wahlberg, Jakob
99
Lakefield Colleg
25:20.1
89
90
Luesink, Thomas
General Panet
25:22.4
90
91
Mcintosh, Tyler
98
Maxwell Heights
25:22.8
91
92
Carter, Jordan
Trenton
25:39.0
92
93
Smith, Michael
98
St Theresa - Bel
25:40.7
93
94
Newman, Ross
98
St Michael's - T
25:50.3
94
95
Ferguson, Tyler
98
Crescent
25:55.0
95
96
Naidoo, Rowan
Dunbarton
26:02.7
96
97
Shaw, Campbell
98
Ridley College
26:12.1
97
98
Maisonneuve, Alex
ES Thériault Ca
26:16.4
98
99
Kennedy, Ryan
98
Crescent
26:16.7
99
100
Foster, Braiden
98
Regiopolis-Notre
26:20.2
100
101
Ramiraz, Edwin
Bill Crothers SS
26:34.8
101
102
Elmor, Omar
98
Crescent
26:59.9
102
103
Schnedler, Chris
98
Courtice
27:00.9
103
104
Kowalchuk, Karson
Toronto Montesso
27:06.0
104
105
Winsor, Clayton
Trinity College
27:07.1
105
106
Hall, Caymen
Bill Crothers SS
27:13.0
106
107
Wood, Alec
98
Port Hope
27:24.1
107
108
Penney, Kyle
98
Holy Cross Cath
27:34.9
108
109
Flisikowski, Adam
98
Holy Cross Cath
27:36.4
109
110
Galbraith, Graeme
98
St Mary's - Cobo
27:44.5
110
111
Malamis, Brandon
98
Bayview Glen
27:45.0
111
112
Bezic, Matthew
98
Maxwell Heights
27:45.5
112
113
Friedland, Michael
98
The York
28:07.3
113
114
Flisikowski, Jacob
98
Holy Cross Cath
28:08.3
114
115
Branch, Glenn
98
St Paul's - Tren
28:16.6
115
116
Allison, Brandon
98
St Paul's - Tren
28:17.8
116
117
Chau, Nathan
97
De La Salle Coll
28:22.2
117
118
Freudenburg, Simon
98
Lakefield Colleg
28:28.1
118
119
Ostler, Liam
98
Courtice
28:37.1
119
120
Willcocks, Gavin
Trinity College
28:38.7
120
121
Medri, Evan
98
Sinclair
29:07.5
121
122
Zechner, Jack
98
Crescent
29:38.0
122
123
Calderon Suarez, Ignac
98
St Andrew's Coll
30:00.7
123
124
Anabedejo, Toks
Trinity College
30:33.9
124
125
Gilchrist, Alex
98
Trinity College
31:04.0
125
126
Yan, Daniel
98
Bayview Glen
31:23.0
126
127
On, Victor
Chinguacousy
31:24.7
127
128
Sexsmith, Jj
98
St Theresa - Bel
31:39.6
128
129
Binkowski, Robert
99
De La Salle Coll
31:40.2
129
130
Cifala, Jacob
98
Holy Cross Cath
32:45.4
130
131
Martins, Andrew
98
Holy Cross Cath
32:48.8
131
132
Earle, Dylan
98
Maxwell Heights
32:59.1
132
133
Wolfgram, Christian
General Panet
33:37.1
133
134
Erebot, Emmanuel
98
Sinclair
34:03.9
134
135
Haugh, Jacob
98
Port Hope
34:17.7
135
136
Kirsh, John
98
Royal St. George
34:28.5
136
137
Selvan, Kavin
Toronto Montesso
35:21.1
137
138
Qi, Oscar
98
St Andrew's Coll
37:18.8
138
139
Trieu, Ethan
98
Holy Trinity - R
38:02.6
139
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - Trinity-Harrier Invitational 2013
Junior Girls - Trinity-Harrier Invitational 2013
Midget Boys - Trinity-Harrier Invitational 2013
Midget Girls - Trinity Harrier Invitational 2013
Senior Boys - Trinity-Harrier Invitational, 2013
Senior Girls - Trinity-Harrier Invitational 2013
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#trinity-college
181 shares:
Trinity Harrier XC Invitational
,
Adam Scott Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
,
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
,
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bill Crothers Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Unionville, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
4
2016
1
2015
26
1
2014
42
4
2013
56
5
2012
117
10
2011
115
13
2010
44
11
2009
5
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#trinity-college
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!